UsernamePasswordRegister
Advertisement Box Available.
Home

Disclaimer: Ideas on this site may be harmful, deadly, or illegal. Always verify your safety and laws before using any ideas on this site. Use at own risk. Report dangerous ideas to support@360pal.com
HomeChatForumIdeasResponsesStories
Advertisement
Welcome!
5
People Chatting
1,393
TorD Ideas
14,307
TorD Responses
588
Stories
Random Ideas
Choose a Level


Click Truth, Random, or Dare for a random Truth or Dare idea.
|
|
V
PHP 5.4 Upgade
admin
Admin
The server upgrade caused some parts of the site to stop working due to incompatibilities with old code. This site was originally created 8 years ago, and it appears some unused code was breaking the site after the upgrade.
12:23am June 21st, 2014
New Story - Ashley at the Theater (Fiction)
admin
Admin
new_story

Ashley at the Theater

Author: Jappio Classification: Ficiton

Ashley goes to the theater for a different kind of entertainment experience.

Start Reading 

02:51am January 22nd, 2014
New Story - Nude Art Model with Opposite Sex
admin
Admin
new_storyWhen an art class accidentally booked two models, Luvnip made the most of it and suggested both he and the other female model posed naked together for the art class. START READING NOW... 
04:53pm September 18th, 2013
DOTD - Sep 17, 2013 - Car Wash Changing
admin
Admin
dotd

Today's Challenge: Car Wash Changing

Go to an automatic car wash in one pair of clothes, then while the car wash is going, completely strip down to nothing, then begin putting on another pair of clothes. If you do not finish by the time the car wash is over, you must drive home that way.

Open This Dare

08:59am September 17th, 2013
New Story - Mary's Challenge Day 2
admin
Admin
new_storySpend a whole new day with Mary as her adventures continue... START READING NOW... 
04:58pm August 10th, 2013
Leader Board
The Boldest People Alive
Most Points from the Points Game:
UserPointsCompleted
View TorDs babydoll112937182
View TorDs BenBenBenOne2264134
View TorDs aniceman002166116
View TorDs Finrod1908131
View TorDs yodude1825106
View TorDs james0061812111
View TorDs skinhead8141799157
View TorDs Krokhmir1775101
View TorDs danieen11766104
View TorDs ocormilkman168892
View TorDs california1560132
Users with "Show on TorD" on from profile.
Browse More
Advertisement
Newest Stories
The latest TorD Stories Browse More
Newest Responses
Latest Responses to Truth or Dares Browse More
Highest Rated Stories
The Highest rated TorD Stories Browse More
Newest Forum Posts
Newest Forum Posts Browse More
Newest Ideas
The newest ideas and questions Browse More
 

About

Truth Or Dare Pal provides various resources for the game of Truth or Dare.

Stats


Adult Content


We Support Parental Controls
 
Command Line:
This page was created in 0.11373996734619 seconds